layer
layer
layer
layer
layer







Boss Pattaya  Service

We provide in formations, procedures and documents needed to apply for each type of visa such as, tourist visa, permanent visa to live long term with family, short-stay visa, marriage visa or fiancé visa. The procedure and documents for each visa and for each country will be different. We have a team with full of experiences to give advice to you and we give consult for everything you need about visa to meet your need, intention and comply with the objectives of the your trip or your requirement of a visa. To ensure and e prepared before apply the document and the interview before the embassy staff.

The mainstream of the tourist visa.
Embassy officer will consider individually applicant according to the specifications and documents that submitted to determine whether any consistency. You have to prove with documents that will certainly go back to your country after visit before your visa expires.  We have staff to give advice to you and consultation at every stage from the start of preparing the documentation, fill out the application form to apply and prepare the information of interview.

The mainstream of immigrant visa, permanent visa (For long stay)
In a permanent visa process the Embassy staff will send your application to the Bureau of Immigration of the country that you apply. This type of visa will focus on citizen of that country who have qualified to responsible for a new member that will stay permanently. This process of each country is totally different. You need to provide documentation as required and follow every step according to the embassies and immigration offices of that country. Sometimes this type of visa may confuse and complicated, but with our experience we have the expertise and can guide you every step correctly.



For some countries that Thailand has made ​​an Visa Exemption agreement for Thai passport holders. You can travel to that country with your passport and do not need a visa. You just need to get a stamped when enter to that country at immigration division


Residence shall not exceed 90 days without a visa. For ordinary passport holders.

อาร์เจนตินา
บราซิล
ชิลี
เปรู
เกาหลีใต้

Residence shall not exceed 30 days without a visa. For ordinary passport holders.

ศรีลังกา
จอร์แดน
มัลดีฟส์
แวนูอาตู
เวียดนาม
แอฟริกาใต้
เซเชลล์
มาเลเซีย
มาเก๊า
อินโดนีเซีย
ฮ่องกง
ฟิจิ
ลาว

Residence shall not exceed 60 days without a visa. For ordinary passport holders.

กัมพูชา
เนปาล

 

Boss Pattaya Service - Copy Right 2009 -2012 All Right Reserved
Design By PattayaDesign.com
This site is Compatible with